Wikia

Brickipedia

Nciszdabest

aka Lachlan Douglas

331 Edits since joining this wiki
July 30, 2010
  • I live in Australia
  • I am Male

Hello my name is Nciszdabest

Lego Collection

Lego Items I Have

Star Wars

DC

Marvel

Other

Lego Sets I Want

Lego Games I Want

Lego Set ideas

SUPER HEROES

Marvel

  • Iron Man: Cave Escape - Iron-Man (Mark 1 Armor), Yinsen, Raza, 2 Ten Rings Soliders.
  • Iron Man vs Iron Monger: Final Showdown - Iron-Man (Mark 3 Armor), Iron Monger, Virginia Potts, Phil Coulson.
  • Iron Man vs Whiplash: Monaco Attack - Tony Stark (Racing Gear), Iron-Man (Mark 5 Armour), Whiplash (Mark 1 Armour), Harold Hogan, Virginia Potts.
  • Iron Man: Garden Attack - Iron-Man (Mark 6 Armor), War Machine (Mark 1 Armor), Whiplash (Mark 2 Armor), 3 Hammer Drones.
  • Plant Attack - Bruce Banner, Hulk, Emil Blonsky, 2 US Soliders.
  • Hulk vs Abomination: New York Battle - Hulk, Abomination, Thaddeus Ross, Betty Ross, US Pilot, 2 US Soliders.
  • Battle of Jotunheim - Laufey, 2 Frost Giants, Thor, Volstagg, Fandral.
  • Thor vs the Destroyer: Mexico Attack - Thor, Sif, Hogun, Jane Foster, The Destroyer.
  • HYDRA Base Attack - Captain America (First Costume), Red Skull, James Barnes, Peggy Carter, Howard Stark, Arnim Zola, 2 HYDRA Agents .
  • Red Skull's Plane - Red Skull, Captain America (Second Costume), 2 HYDRA Agents.
  • Nick Fury's Helicopter - Maria Hill, Nick Fury, S.H.I.E.L.D Pilot.
  • The Bus - Phil Coulson, Melinda May, Grant Ward, Skye, Jemma Simmons, Leo Fitz.
  • S.H.I.E.L.D Transport Plane - Victoria Hand, John Garret, Grant Ward, Felix Blake.
  • Asgardian Skiff - Thor, Jane Foster (Asgard Robes), Loki (No Helmet), Kurse, 1 Dark Elves.
  • Battle of London - Thor, Malekith, 2 Dark Elves, Erik Selvig.
  • Battle on the Lemurian Star - Captain America (Stealth Suit), Black Widow (Stealth Suit), Georges Batroc, Jasper Sitwell.
  • The Winter Soldier Attacks - Captain America (Second Costume), Winter Soldier, Nick Fury, Agent 13.
  • Escape from Shield - Captain America (Civilian), Brock Rumlow, Falcon (Winter Soldier).
  • X-Mansion Professor X, Storm, Wolverine, Beast, Iceman, Colossus, Shadowcat, Rogue, Angel, Sentinel.
  • Spider-Man vs The Lizard - Spider-Man (Amazing Spider-Man), Lizard, Captain Stacy, Gwen Stacy.
  • Spider-Man vs Rhino - Spider-Man (Amazing Spider-Man 2), Aleksei Sytsevich, Police Officer.
  • Amazing Spider-Man: Final Showdown - Spider-Man (Amazing Spider-Man 2), Green Goblin (Amazing Spider-Man 2), Gwen Stacy (Amazing Spider-Man 2), Electro (Amazing Spider-Man 2).

DC

  • Final Showdown - Catwomen (TDKR), Talia al Ghul (TDKR), Gordan (TDKR/Non Police).
  • Batman: Assassin Attack - Batman, Hawkman, Green Arrow, Deathstoke, Ra's Al Ghul.
  • Hall of Justice Attack - Martian Munhunter, Black Canary, Batman, Deadshot, Killer Croc, Huntress.
  • Superman vs Lobo - Superman (Comic), Supergirl, Lobo.

STAR WARS

Episode 1

  • Naboo Speeder - Captain Panaka, 2 Naboo Security Officers, 1 Gungan Warrior
  • Trade Federation AAT - 3 Battle Droids, 1 Battle Droid Commander, 1 Battle Droid Pilot.
  • Naboo Royal Cruiser - Queen Amidala, R2-D2, Obi-Wan Kenobi (Padawan/Cape), Qui-Gon Jinn, Padme Amidala (Handmaiden), 2 Naboo Security Officers, 2 Naboo Pilots.

Episode 2

  • Slave One - Jango Fett, Boba Fett (Young), 2 Geonosian Warriors.
  • Tusken Raider Attack - Anakin Skywalker (Padawan/Cape), Shmi Skywalker, 3 Tusken Raiders.
  • Bounty Hunter Chase - Anakin Skywalker (Padawan/Cape), Obi-wan Kenobi (Knight), Zam Wesell, Probe Droid.

The Clone Wars

  • Kit Fisto's Jedi Starfighter - Kit Fisto, R6-H5, Commander Fil.
  • V-19 Torrent starfighter - Cad Bane (Clone Trooper), 1 Clone Pilot, Admiral Yularen.
  • Jedi Turbo Speeder - Plo Koon, Ahsoka Tano, Boba Fett (Clone Wars).
  • Xanadu Blood - Cad Bane, Quinlan Voss, Todo 360.
  • Republic Y-Wing - Goji, Rod.
  • Geonosian Super Tank - Poggle the Lesser (Clone Wars), TX-21, 2 Battle Droid's, Ahsoka Tano, Commander Jet.
  • Separatist Assault Tank - 1 Battle Droid Pilot, 2 Battle Droids, 1 Geonosian Warrior, Waxer, Boil.
  • Mandalorian Shuttle - Duchess Satine, Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars), 2 New Mandalorian Guards.
  • Republic Stun Tank - Mace Windu (Clone Wars), Commander Ponds, 1 Clone Trooper Gunner, Nakha Urus, 2 Dug Warriors.
  • Obi-Wan Kenobi's Jedi Starfighter - Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars S3 Look), R4-P17, TJ-912.
  • Dooku's Interstellar Sloop - Count Dooku (Clone Wars), FA-4, Savage Opress, King Katuunko.
  • Adi Gallia's Jedi Starfighter - Adi Gallia, R3-B1, Osi Sobeck, 2 Commando Droids, 1 Clone Naval Officer.
  • Battle of Mon Cala - Ackbar, 2 Mon Calamari Warriors, Riff Tamson, 2 Quarren Warriors.
  • Republic Sub - Lee-Char, 1 Clone SCUBA Trooper, Ahsoka Tano (Underwater).
  • Separatist MTT - Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars S3 Look), General Tarpuls, 2 Gungan Warriors, General Grievous (Clone Wars), Tactical Droid, 10 Battle Droids, 4 Commando Droids.
  • Republic Medical Frigate - Commander Wolffe (Phase 2), Warthog, Boost, Sinker, 2 Clone Medical Officer's, 1 Clone Pilot (Phase 2).
  • Barriss Offee's Jedi Starfighter - Barriss Offee (Clone Wars), R4-L9, Hardcase.
  • Umbaran Starfighter - 1 Umbaran Pilot, 1 Umbaran Solider, Fives, Jessie.
  • Umbaran Tank - Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars S3 Look), Kix, Appo, Tup, 4 Umbaran Soldiers.
  • Tecora - Darts D'Nar, Anakin Skywalker (Slave Master), Ahsoka Tano (Slave), 2 Zygerrian Guards.
  • Phoenix - Ahsoka Tano (S3 Look), Lux Bonteri, R2-D2, Pre Vizsla (S4 Look), Bo-Katan.
  • Defoliator Tank - General Grievous (Clone Wars), 2 Battle Droids, 1 Commando Droid, Asajj Ventress (Nightsister), Mother Talzin, 1 Nightsister.
  • Hound's Tooth - Bossk (Clone Wars), Boba Fett (Clone Wars), Dengar (Clone Wars), C-21 Highsinger, Latts Razzi.
  • Turtle Tanker - Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars S3 Look), Asajj Ventress (Bounty Hunter), Savage Opress, Darth Maul (Clone Wars).
  • Weequay Pirate Ship - Darth Maul (Clone Wars), Adi Gallia, Savage Opress, Hondo Ohnaka, Jiro.
  • Escape from Iziz - Saw Gerrera, Dono, Ramsis Dendup, General Kalani, 2 Super Battle Droids.
  • Separatist Gunship - Stella Gerrera, General Tandin, Lux Bonteri (Onderon Rebel), 1 Commando Droid Captain, 2 Commando Droids, 1 Super Battle Droid.
  • Jedi Training Cruiser - Ahsoka Tano (S3 Look), Byph, Ganodi, Gungi, Katooni, Petro, R2-D2, Zatt.
  • Grievous's Shuttle - Obi-Wan Kenobi (Clone Wars S3 Look), General Grievous (Clone Wars), Commander Cody (Phase 2), 2 Super Battle Droids, 1 Battle Droid Pilot.
  • Separatist Shuttle - Meebur Gascon, M5-BZ, QT-KT, R2-D2, WAC-47, U9-C4.
  • Battle on Abafar - Gregor, 2 Super Battle Droids, 3 Battle Droids, 1 Droideka.
  • Twilight - Obi-Wan Kenobi (Death Watch), Bo-Katan, Satine Kryze (S5 Look), 1 Mandalorain Super Commando.
  • Darth Sidious's Shuttle - Darth Sidious (Clone Wars), Darth Maul (Clone Wars), Savage Opress (S5 Look).
  • Ahsoka's Jedi Interceptor - Ahsoka Tano (S3 Look), R7-A7, Captain Rex (Phase 2/Jetpack), 2 Battle Droid.
  • Duel in the Temple - Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars S3 Look), Barriss Offee (Clone Wars/No Hood), 2 Temple Guards.
  • Yoda's Jedi Interceptor - Yoda (Clone Wars), R2-D2, Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars S5 Look).
  • Republic Attack Shuttle - Tup, Fives, 2 Clone Pilots (Phase 2), 1 Clone Medical Officer, 3 Super Rocket Droids.
  • Kaminoan Space Pod - Fives (Normal Armour), AZ-3, Nala Se, 2 Clone Troopers (Kamino Security).
  • Battle of Scipio - Captain Rex (Phase 2), Anakin Skywalker (Clone Wars S5 Look), 1 Super Tactical Droid, 3 Super Battle Droids.
  • Banking Clan Speeder - Rush Clovis, Padme Amidala (Clone Wars S5 Look), Embo, Marrok.
  • Duel on Zardossa - Mother Talzin, Mace Windu, Queen Julia, Jar Jar Binks (Clone Wars).

Episode 3

  • Obi-Wan's Jedi Interceptor - Obi-Wan Kenobi (General), R4-P17, Commander Cody (Phase 2).
  • Battle on Felucia - Aayla Secura (Episode 3), Commander Bly, 2 Clone Troopers, 3 Super Battle Droids.
  • UT-AT - Ki-Adi Mundi (Episode 3), Commander Bacara, 2 Galactic Marines, 2 Clone Pilots, 3 Super Battle Droids.
  • Republic Turbo Tank - Luminara Unduli (Episode 3), Yoda (Episode 3), 2 Kashyyyk Clone Troopers, 2 Clone Gunners, 2 Wookiee Warriors.

Rebels

Episode 4

  • Ben's Hut - Obi-Wan Kenobi (Robe/Hood), Luke Skywalker (Tatooine), C-3PO, R2-D2.
  • Lars Homestead - Owen Lars, Beru Lars, C-3PO, Luke Skywalker (Tatooine), 2 Jawas, R5-D4.
  • Battle on The Death Star - Han Solo (Stormtrooper), Luke Skywalker (Stormtrooper), Leia Organa (Senator), 1 Imperial Officer, 3 Stormtroopers.

Episode 5

  • TIE Bomber - 1 TIE Pilot, 2 Stormtrooper's.
  • Cloud City - Lando Calrissian (Cloud City), Leia Organa (Bespin), Luke Skywalker (Bespin), Han Solo, Han Solo (Carbonite), Darth Vader, Lobot, 2 Stormtrooper's, 2 Bespin Guard's, Boba Fett (Cloud City).
  • Yoda's Hut - Yoda (Episode 5), Luke Skywalker (Dagobah), R2-D2 (Dagobah), Darth Vader.
  • Cloud Car - 1 Bespin Pilot, 2 Bespin Guards.

Episode 6

  • TIE Interceptor - 2 TIE Pilot's.
  • AT-ST - 1 AT-ST Pilot, 1 Ewok, 1 Stormtrooper.
  • Endor Speeder Chase - 2 Scout Troopers, Leia Organa (Endor), Luke Skywalker (Endor).
  • Shield Generator Attack - Han Solo (Endor), Chewbacca, 1 Rebel Commando, 3 Stormtroopers, 2 Imperial Officers.
  • Duel on the Death Star - Luke Skywalker (Jedi), Darth Vader, Emperor Palpatine, 2 Red Guards.
  • Droid Torture Chamber - Gamorrean Guard, EV-9D9, 8D8, R2-D2, C-3PO.

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki